Sport results

Exloo - NED - CSI2* - jumping
12-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (140cm)
7.
GINTURA (ZIROCCO BLUE VDL)
Willem VERDONK
0/69.52
Fokker: Toonders
€0
Camarma de Esteruelas - ESP - CDIU25 - dressage
09-05-2021 - Klasse: GP FS - Grand Prix Freestyle to Music - Jump off: (cm)
5.
GOLDWYN SOLLENBURG (BRETTON WOODS)
Adan ESTERLICH ARASA
65.680
 
€0
Exloo - NED - CDIJ - dressage
09-05-2021 - Klasse: J Ind - Junior Individual Competition - Jump off: (cm)
3.
ATILINDA M (NEGRO)
Lara VAN NEK
71.520
 
€110
Kunkiai - LTU - CSI2* - jumping
09-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (140cm)
9.
GO FOR IT (QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT)
Kullo KENDER
7/89.75
 
€90
Ornago - ITA - CDIY - dressage
09-05-2021 - Klasse: Y FS - Young Riders Freestyle to Music - Jump off: (cm)
3.
GRANDEUR (CHARMEUR)
Beatrice ARTURI
72.700
 
€0
Redefin - GER - CSI2* - jumping
09-05-2021 - Klasse: Grand Prix Two Rounds - Jump off: (145cm)
10.
CASALLCO (CASALL ASK)
Philip RÜPING
0/4
Fokker: FRANS VRENKEN, MAASBREE (NED)
€875
Camarma de Esteruelas - ESP - CDIU25 - dressage
08-05-2021 - Klasse: GP 16-25 - Grand Prix 16-25 - Jump off: (cm)
2.
GOLDWYN SOLLENBURG (BRETTON WOODS)
Adan ESTERLICH ARASA
67.590
 
€0
Exloo - NED - CDIJ - dressage
08-05-2021 - Klasse: J Team - Junior Team Competition - Jump off: (cm)
9.
ATILINDA M (NEGRO)
Lara VAN NEK
69.596
 
€0
Kunkiai - LTU - CSI2* - jumping
08-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (140cm)
5.
GO FOR IT (QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT)
Kullo KENDER
3/83.22
 
€140
08-05-2021 - Klasse: Grand Prix Table A - Jump off: (145cm)
8.
DEXTER (DARCO)
Oleksandr PRODAN
16
 
€120
Ornago - ITA - CDIY - dressage
08-05-2021 - Klasse: Y Ind - Young Riders Individual Competition - Jump off: (cm)
9.
GRANDEUR (CHARMEUR)
Beatrice ARTURI
67.990
 
€0
St Tropez - Grimaud - FRA - CSI5* - jumping
08-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (150cm)
7.
GLAMOUR GIRL (ZIROCCO BLUE VDL)
Henrik VON ECKERMANN
0/4
Fokker: Stoeterij Gaesbeek VOF (NED)
€2.056
Camarma de Esteruelas - ESP - CDIU25 - dressage
07-05-2021 - Klasse: Int II - Intermediate II - Jump off: (cm)
4.
GOLDWYN SOLLENBURG (BRETTON WOODS)
Adan ESTERLICH ARASA
67.696
 
€0
Kunkiai - LTU - CSIU25-A - jumping
07-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (140cm)
1.
DEXTER (DARCO)
Oleksandr PRODAN
0/66.39
 
€560
Ornago - ITA - CDIY - dressage
07-05-2021 - Klasse: Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition - Jump off: (cm)
14.
GRANDEUR (CHARMEUR)
Beatrice ARTURI
66.520
 
€0
Redefin - GER - CSI2* - jumping
07-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (135cm)
13.
HERO W (KANNAN GFE)
Thomas KLEIS
0/65.58
 
€10
07-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (140cm)
8.
CASALLCO (CASALL ASK)
Philip RÜPING
0/61.26
Fokker: FRANS VRENKEN, MAASBREE (NED)
€90
Exloo - NED - CDI3* - dressage
06-05-2021 - Klasse: Int I - Intermediate I - Jump off: (cm)
6.
HAMILTON (APACHE)
Elisabeth GELUK
68.333
 
€0
06-05-2021 - Klasse: GPS - Grand Prix Special - Jump off: (cm)
7.
BOSTON STH (JOHNSON)
Denise NEKEMAN
69.319
Fokker: J.W. TEMMINK, VORDEN (NED)
€0
06-05-2021 - Klasse: Y Ind - Young Riders Individual Competition - Jump off: (cm)
4.
HUMMER (CHARMEUR)
Quinty VOSSERS
73.824
 
€0
Kronenberg - NED - CSI2* - jumping
06-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (140cm)
15.
EDINBURGH (VLEUT)
Kristian HOUWEN
0/73.20
Fokker: G. LINDEBOOM, DALFSEN (NED) / E.J. MEIJER, DALFSEN (NED)
€35
Kunkiai - LTU - CSIU25-A - jumping
06-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (135cm)
6.
DEXTER (DARCO)
Oleksandr PRODAN
4/70.80
 
€55
Opglabbeek - BEL - CSI1* - jumping
06-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (130cm)
3.
FAITHFUL SUN (DIAMANT DE SEMILLY)
Chris SORENSEN
0/72.63
Fokker: WW STables,PK Meigel /NED)
€150
St Tropez - Grimaud - FRA - CSI5* - jumping
06-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (150cm)
15.
GLAMOUR GIRL (ZIROCCO BLUE VDL)
Henrik VON ECKERMANN
4/58.54
Fokker: Stoeterij Gaesbeek VOF (NED)
€0
Exloo - NED - CDI3* - dressage
05-05-2021 - Klasse: PSG - Prix St-Georges - Jump off: (cm)
5.
HAMILTON (APACHE)
Elisabeth GELUK
69.755
 
€0
05-05-2021 - Klasse: GP - Grand Prix - Jump off: (cm)
13.
BOSTON STH (JOHNSON)
Denise NEKEMAN
70.109
Fokker: J.W. TEMMINK, VORDEN (NED)
€0
05-05-2021 - Klasse: Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition - Jump off: (cm)
3.
HUMMER (CHARMEUR)
Quinty VOSSERS
73.726
 
€0
Chard - GBR - CSIYH1* - jumping
03-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (120cm)
12.
LONDON COVER Z (GLOCK'S LONDON)
Taisie DE GRUCHY
0/8
 
€3
Chard - GBR - CSIYH1* - jumping
02-05-2021 - Klasse: Two Phases - Jump off: (120cm)
2.
LONDON COVER Z (GLOCK'S LONDON)
Taisie DE GRUCHY
0/32.35
 
€60
Lier - BEL - CSI3* - jumping
02-05-2021 - Klasse: Two Phases - Jump off: (135cm)
11.
GINTURA (ZIROCCO BLUE VDL)
Willem VERDONK
4
Fokker: Toonders
€75
Mannheim - GER - CSI4* - jumping
02-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (155cm)
2.
THUNDER G Z (TYSON)
Mark MCAULEY
0/0/39.88
Fokker: GEERETS J.G.
€12.000
Lier - BEL - CSI3* - jumping
01-05-2021 - Klasse: Two Phases - Jump off: (135cm)
9.
GINTURA (ZIROCCO BLUE VDL)
Willem VERDONK
0/0/28.79
Fokker: Toonders
€90
Opglabbeek - BEL - CSI1* - jumping
01-05-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (130cm)
13.
COME TO LONDON Z (GLOCK'S LONDON)
Perry GERYL
10/93.00
 
€0
Chard - GBR - CSIYH1* - jumping
30-04-2021 - Klasse: Table A - Jump off: (120cm)
1.
LONDON COVER Z (GLOCK'S LONDON)
Taisie DE GRUCHY
0
 
€9

Results powered by HorseTelex